CSWEA 90th Annual Meeting Attendee List



454 Attendees as of 5/19/2017
First Name Last Name Company City St
Daryoush Allaei Sheerwind Chaska MN
Gina Alberti Evoqua Water Tech. Waukesha WI
Tim Amstutz Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Dave Anderson Industrial & Enviro. Concepts Lakeville MN  
Nancy Andrews Brown and Caldwell St. Paul MN
Steve Arant Black & Veatch Sheboygan  WI
David Arnott Ruekert – Mielke, Inc. Waukesha WI
Sidharta Arora Milwaukee MSD    
Samantha Austin Strand Associates Fitchburg WI
Gregg Backstrom Treatment Resources Minneapolis MN
Sue Baert Wheaton SD Wheaton IL
Jeremy Bakke Vessco Inc. Chanhassem  MN
Mike Barreau Dorner Company Lodi WI
Bruce Bartel NEW Water Green Bay WI
Randy Bartz TNEMEC/Coating Resources Hopkins MN
Jacob Becken NEW Water Green Bay WI
Randy Belanger Visu – Sewer, Inc. Blaine MN
Tony Belden Engineering America  White Bear Lake MN
Chad Beltrand Vessco Inc. Chanhassem  MN
Julie E Benadum Brown and Caldwell Apple Valley MN
Jason Benson AE2S Maple Grove MN
Steve Berggruen Energenecs Cedarburg WI
Peter Berglund Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
John Berrigan TKDA St. Paul MN
Aaron Berry Trotter & Associates St. Charles IL
Randy Berthold Raven Lining Systems Broken Arrow OK
Anna Bessel Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Molly Biedenfeld Ostara Nutrient Recovery Vancouver BC
Corey Bjornberg City of Rochester Rochester MN
Ann Bloodhart Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Paul Boersma Black & Veatch Milwaukee WI
Liz Bohne Trotter and Associates St. Charles IL
John Borghesi CH2M Saint Paul MN
David Botts City of Janesville Janesville WI
Paul Bowen WEF Alexandria VA
Greg Bowles Houston Engineering Fargo ND
Andy Bradshaw City of Moorhead WWTF Moorhead MN
Jay Brady Stanley Group Muscatine IA
Carey Brand CH2M Chicago IL
Lynn Broaddus Broadview Collaborative Minneapolis MN
Elizabeth Brown Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Robert Brown Bolton & Menk Inc Mankato MN
Karissa Brunette Milwaukee School of Engineering Milwaukee  WI
Derek Budsberg Wisconsin Rapids WWTF Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin
Naum Bukingolts Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Mike Burdorf Sambatek Minnetonka MN
Lindsey Busch Carollo Engineers Sun Prairie WI
Marcus Bush Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Mike Bussio ARMOROCK Boulder City NV
Todd Butz Treatment Resources, Inc. Minneapolis MN
Paul Cacioppo Village of Mundelein Mundelein IL
Bret Callison Vogelsang Ravenna OH
Ronald Camp Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Nathan Campeau Barr Engineering Co. Minneapolis MN
Christin Croll Carlson U of M – Twin Cities Eagan MN
Jane Carlson Strand Associates, Inc. Madison WI
Andy Caselli Cla-Val Naperville IL
Nathan Cassity Donohue & Associates Sheboygan WI
Matt Castillo MSA Professional Services, Inc. Prairie du Sac WI
Tony Cecchini Victaulic Blaine MN
Tiffany Chesser Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
John Chlebeck Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Michael Christensen SolarBee/GridBee Brands of Medora Corporation Dickinson ND
Paul Christensen Fort Atkinson WWU Fort Atkinson WI
Jeannine Clancy Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Ben Clapp Black & Veatch Minneapolis MN
Adam Clark Stevens Point Public Utilities Stevens Point WI
Renae Clark Minnehaha Creek WD Minnetonka MN
Kyle Colvin Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Justin Conner HR Green, Inc. St Paul MN
Brian Coonan Veolia Water Milwaukee, LLC.  Milwaukee WI
Clark Corbett Vessco Inc. Chanhassem  MN
Pam Cornish Neo Chemicals & Oxides Greenwood Village CO
Frank Cosolito Energenecs Cedarburg WI
Megan Cox St. Cloud State University Big Lake MN
Patti Craddock SEH St. Paul MN
Angella Craft Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Jeremy Cramer Donohue & Associates Juneau WI
Jeremy Cramer Donohue & Associates, Inc. Sheboygan WI
Ben Crary Strand Associates Fitchburg WI
Kathy Crowson SEH St. Paul MN
Kay Curtin Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Peter Daniels Wenck Minneapolis MN
Steve Daniels City of St. Cloud St. Cloud MN
Nick Davern New England Fertilizer Co. Shakopee MN
Guissel Davila Milwaukee School of Engineering Wood Dale  IL
Manuel de los Santos Aqua-Aerobic Systems, Inc. Loves Park IL
Maria Del Carmen Garcia De La Serrana U of M – Twin Cities Minneapolis MN
John Delahanty MVTL Laboratories New Ulm MN
Scott Dentz Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Howard Derdiger North American Specialty Products Houston TX
Brian DeWolf Vessco Inc. Chanhassem  MN
Mark Doneux Capitol Region WD Saint Paul MN
Leon Downing CH2M Sheboygan WI
Nick Dragisich Springsted Incorporated St. Paul MN
Steve Dye WEF Alexandria VA
Bob Ebert Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Mary Ebert Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Mark Eddington Kishwaukee WRD DeKalb IL
Karla Eggink Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Tracy Ekola SEH St. Paul MN
Bruce Elder City of St Paul St Paul MN
Anna Eleria Capitol Region WD St. Paul MN
Debbie Elliott Jasper Engineering Medina MN
Cooper Ellis Source 1 Environmental Davison MI
Austin Engelhardt HCA Asset Management Milwaukee WI
Mark Enochs MNX inc Rosemount MN
Nora Erlandson Racine Wastewater Utility Racine WI
Don Esping Brown and Caldwell St Paul MN
Dean Falkner Wastewater Resources, LLC Mukwonago WI
Dan Fick Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Finn Finucane Milwaukee School of Engineering Wauwatosa WI
Jeff Fischer RF Valves, Inc Hanover MD
Jim Fischer Xylem – Flygt Pewaukee WI
Autumn Fisher City of Fond du Lac Fond du Lac WI
Eric Fisher Integrated Process Solutions Fosston MN
John Fisher   Austin MN
Colin Fitzgerald CH2M Mendota Heights MN
Brian Fitzpatrick MPCA Baxter MN 
Michael Flaherty Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Nathan Fleischhacker Black & Veatch Minneapolis  MN
Tom Foley Clark Dietz Kenosha WI
Brad Forester Engineering America  White Bear Lake MN
Steven Forsythe Electric Pump New Praque MN
Bill Foy SunSource Rochester MN
Carrie Freeman City of St. Cloud St. Cloud MN
John Friel SEH St. Paul MN
Kara Fritze Engineering America  White Bear Lake MN
Kyle Fritze Great Northern Environmental Oakdale MN
Matt Fritze Great Northern Environmental Oakdale MN
Shannon Froiland GHD St. Paul MN
Jerod Gabel City of Duluth Duluth MN
Josh Gable Centrisys/CNP Kenosha WI 
Joshua Gad City of Mankato Mankato MN
Rich Gannon Evoqua Water Technologies Waukesha WI
Rod Ganther Jasper Engineering Medina MN
Tricia Garrison NEW Water Green Bay WI
Scott Gehring Rexnord Milwaukee WI
Nanette Geroux Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Trevor Ghylin Xylem Brown Deer WI
Ryan Giefer Wisconsin Rapids WWTF Wisconsin Rapids WI
Terry Gilchrist Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
John Glatzmaier CH2M Minneapolis MN
Adam Gordon Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Steven Gress Donohue & Associates, Inc. Indianapolis IN
Alan Grooms Madison Metropolitan SD Madison WI
Levi Grove Chemtrade Parsippany NJ
Jennifer Gruman Brown and Caldwell St. Paul MN
Paul Grylls Granite Fuel Concord ON
Glenn Gustafson Great Plains Structures Vadnais Heights MN
Keith E. Haas Racine Wastewater Utility Racine WI
Brian Hajas Huber Technology Huntersville NC
Lee Hammer NORESCO Lakeville MN
Ashley Hammerbeck Donohue & Associates, Inc. Sheboygan WI
Patrick Haney HDR Inc. Minneapolis MN
John Hanson Barr Engineering Co.  Minneapolis MN
Mike Harder Metropolitian Airports Commission Minneapolis Mn 
Chris Harrington HR Green, Inc. Cedar Rapids IA
David Harris RF Valves, Inc Hanover MD
Hasibul Hasan Sambatek Minnetonka MN
Rene Heflin Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Cassedy Heidelberger Red Flint Sand & Gravel Eau Claire WI
Amanda Heller Baxter & Woodman Mokena IL
Dave Hemauer Great Plains Structures Vadnais Heights MN
Larry Henderson Energenecs Cedarburg WI
Linda Henning Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Bruce Henningsgaard Minnesota PCA St. Paul MN
Doug Henrichsen Brown and Caldwell St. Paul MN
Laurel Henrichsen Brown and Caldwell Hastings MN
Allison Herzog MSU – Mankato Mankato MN
Mark Hessel HCA Asset Management Milwaukee WI
Kara Hible PVS Technologies Shakopee MN
Dan Higgins GE Power & Water Overland Park KS
Matt Hillbrand Kodru-Mooney Chaska MN
Dean Hiller L&S Electric Minneapolis MN
Tracy Hodel City of St. Cloud St. Cloud MN
Mike Holland Kishwaukee WRD DeKalb IL
David Holm On Site Sanitation St. Paul MN
Paul Horspool Milton Roy Ivyland PA
Richard Hussey LAI Ltd Rolling Meadows IL
Rex Hutte Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Heidi Hutter Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Emily Hyland HDR Inc. Minneapolis MN
Patrick Ingle Xylem Germantown WI
Cari Ishida Carollo Engineers Chicago IL
Al Jablonske Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Frances Jablonski MCES Saint Paul MN
Karen Jensen Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Samuel Jeyanayagam CH2M Herndon VA
Andrea Johnson Foth Infrastructure Lake Elmo MN
Bill Johnson Foth Infrastructure Lake Elmo MN
Ian Johnson TKDA St. Paul MN
Jim Johnson Xylem Analytics (Great Northern) Stoughton  WI
Karl Johnson Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Lila Johnson Milwaukee School of Engineering Milwaukee WI
Matthew A. Johnson Fehr Graham & Associates Freeport IL
Noah Johnson Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Rick Johnson InNOW Madison OH
Tom Johnson Engineered Sales Co. Bloomington MN
Jessie Jones Centrisys/CNP Kenosha WI 
Nicholas Kallmyer Milwaukee School of Engineering Wauwatosa WI
Ron Kau Evoqua Water Technologies Waukesha WI
David Keaffaber Michels Corporation Brownsville WI
Michael Keleman InSinkErator Racine WI
Forrest Kelley Capitol Region WD St. Paul MN
Jay Kemp Black & Veatch Madison WI
James Kerrigan Fox River WRD South Elgin IL
Laura Kerschner Electric Pump New Prague MN
Warren Kerssten Lakeside Equipment Corp. Bartlett IL
Patty Kettles Springsted Incorporated St. Paul MN
Bahram Khazaei UW Milwaukee Milwaukee WI
Aaron Kielar Worley Marketing Group Deephaven MN
Jillian Kiss Trotter and Associates St. Charles IL
Jayme Klecker AE2S Maple Grove MN
James Kleinschmidt Baxter & Woodman Madison WI
Mary-Frances Klimek Racine Wastewater Utility Racine WI
Rick Klosner Berg-Johnson Associates Saint Paul MN
Scott Knowles MPCA Duluth MN
Brandon Koltz Brandon Koltz Water & Environmental Consulting LLC Milwaukee WI
Tim Korby Donohue & Associates Brooklyn Park MN
Kathy Kramer St. Croix Sensory, Inc. Stillwater MN
Paul Kranz Evoqua Water Technologies Waukesha WI
Rachel Kranz Foth Infrastructure Oakdale MN
Steve Krugel Brown and Caldwell Seattle WA
Kristine Kubes Kubes Law Firm Minneapolis MN
Matt Kuzma Ostara Nutrient Recovery Technologies Vancouver BC
Tom Lachcik Arcadis Hoffman Estates IL
Larry Lamphere Source 1 Environmental Davison MI
Michael Landato Shand & Jurs Hillside IL
Cindy Lane City of Rochester Rochester MN
David Lane City of Rochester Rochester MN
David Langer PSI Engineering Burnsville MN
Emma Larson City of St. Cloud St. Cloud MN
Kirk Larson Midland GIS Solutions Maryville MO
Matt Larson Carollo Engineers Chicago  IL
Troy Larson Strand Associates, Inc. Madison WI
Cristine Leavitt Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Eric Lecuyer Northern Moraine WRD Island Lake IL
Rachel Lee Ostara Nutrient Recovery Technologies Vancouver BC
Chris Lefebvre Stevens Point Public Utilities Stevens Point WI
Jacob Lepisto Foth Infrastructure Lake Elmo MN
Joe Lewis Houston Engineering, Inc.  Fargo ND
Elissa Lindberg EMA, Inc. Saint Paul MN
Kurt Linn IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. Westbrook ME
Sam Lobby City of St. Cloud St. Cloud MN
Veronica Loete Brown and Caldwell Milwaukee WI
John Loomis South Washington WD Woodbury MN
Joy Lowery Ford Hall Company Richmond KY
Doug Lubben Donohue & Associates Roseville  MN
Donald Lumley City of St. Cloud St. Cloud MN
Mark Lundgren MSA Professional Services St. Paul MN
Eric Lynne Donohue Sheboygan WI
Dustin Maas SEH St. Paul MN
Aaron Mackie ARMOROCK Boulder City NV
Matt Madson AE2S Maple Grove MN
Cherie Magdziarz Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Troy Magdziarz Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
James Mangowi Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Rick Manner Urbana & Champaign SD Urbana IL
David Manney L&S Electric Minneapolis MN
Deborah Manning Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Adam Markos Black & Veatch Minneapolis MN
Chris Marschinke Trotter and Associates, Inc. St. Charles IL
Dianne Mathews Western Lake Superior SD Duluth MN
Tricia Mathews HR Green, Inc. St Paul MN
EuDale Mathiason Minnesota PCA St. Paul MN
Rebecca Mattson University of Iowa Iowa City IA
Alec McCuskey   Maple Grove MN
Steve McCuskey VEGA Cincinnati OH
Michael McGinley St. Croix Sensory, Inc. Stillwater MN
Nina McLendon USP Technologies Atlanta GA
Maureen McNaney Arcadis Chicago IL
Brad Medzis Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Megan Medzis Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Chris Meehan Wenck Associates, Inc. Maple Plain MN
Mike Mereness Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Mathew Michaelis Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
David Miller North American Specialty Products Houston TX
Eric Miller Short Elliott Hendrickson St. Paul MN
Jim Miller Wenck Associates Maple Plain MN
Michael Moore Copperhead Industries Monticello MN
Michael Morris Environmental/Health Products & Service Phillips WI
Tom Mulcahy Mulcahy Shaw Cedarburg WI
Brent Mulholland Johnsonville Sausage Sheboygan Falls WI
Scott Mulinix   St. Paul MN
Bill Mullin Lystek International Cambridge ON
Anna Munson Black & Veatch Minneapolis MN
Kim Murdock-Timmerman Unison Solutions Dubuque IA
Jerry Myers DN Tanks Grand Prairie TX
Eugene M. Natarius   Eagan MN
Douglas Nelson MSOE Pewaukee WI
Martina Nelson Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Pete Nelson Integrated Process Solutions, Inc. Fosston MN
Ken Neu Environmental/Health Products & Service Phillips WI
Mike Nevala Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Mike Nguyen Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Bill Nicholl VAG USA Cranberry Township PA
Bob Nordquist Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Stephen Norton Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Catherine O’Connor MWRDGC Chicago IL
Terrie O’Dea Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Tim O’Donnell Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Bryan Oakley Barr Engineering Co. Minneapolis MN
Bob Oates   Dennison MN
Patricia Oates Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Andrew Ohrt Arcadis Minneapolis MN
Todd Olmschenk Electric Pump New Prague MN
Steve Olsen Kishwaukee WRD DeKalb IL
Richard Onderko Foth I&E Greendale WI
Janet Orth Racine Wastewater Utility Racine WI
Bridget Osborn HR Green, Inc. Cedar Rapids IA
Mike Ostendorf SEH St. Paul MN
Garrett Pallo Clearas Water Recovery Missoula MT
Dina Palumbo RWL Water Golden Valley MN
Vince Paparozzi Hobas Pipe USA Houston TX
Richard Parr WSB & Associates Lake Elmo MN
Al Parrella WLSSD Duluth MN
Philip W. Parsons   Eden Prairie MN
Sam Paske Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Amy Patterson TKDA St. Paul MN
Don Pawelski Engineering America  White Bear Lake MN
Bob Peplin Sambatek Minnetonka MN
Roger Peters Ovivo, USA Salt Lake City UT
Jason Peterson Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Jon Peterson Bolton & Menk Inc. Mankato MN
Seth Peterson Bolton & Menk, Inc. Mankato MN
Steve Peterson SEH St. Paul MN
Gwenn Phalempin Charlatte America Bluefield VA
Bryce Pickart Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Ryan Piner Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Chris Plautz City of St. Cloud St. Cloud MN
Dan Popehn Victaulic Blaine MN
James Postiglione HR Green St Paul MN
Trevor Prater Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Caroline Priore St Olaf College Northfield MN
Amy Prok CDM Smith Woodbury MN
Dave Quast Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Mitch Regal Innovative Foundation SupportWorks Pine City  MN
Keith Reifke North American Specialty Products Houston TX
Chris Remus Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Steven Reusser Ayres Associates/Retiree Eau Claire WI
Lisa Riley Environmental Express Charleston SC
Steve Roberts S. Roberts Co. Eden Prairie MN
Greg Robinson Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Terry Robinson Clearas Water Recovery Missoula MT
Larry Rogacki Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Patti Bianc Rogacki Metropolitan Council Minneapolis MN
David Rosenberg Michels Corporation Brownsville WI
Daniel Russow Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Paul Saffert Bolton & Menk, Inc. Mankato MN
Abraham Salamzadeh Tech Sales Co Minneapolis MN
Adam Salo HR Green, Inc. Cedar Rapids IA
Peter Sandberg Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Julian Sandino CH2M Overland Park KS
Linda Sardeson Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Tom Sardeson Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
John Sawyer BioAir Solutions, LLC Voorhees NJ
Scott Schaefer AE2S Maple Grove MN
Anne Schauer-Gimenez Mango Materials Oakland CA
Randy Schneider Strike Products Cannon Falls  MN
Cody Schoepke City of Fond du Lac Fond du Lac WI
Rusty Schroedel AECOM Sheboygan WI
Paul Schumi Hydromax USA Louisville KY
Adam Sealock Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Matt Seib Madison Metropolitan SD Madison WI
Seyedehfatemeh Seyedi Marquette University Milwaukee WI
Jeny Shah Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Patrick Shea City of St. Cloud St. Cloud MN
Adam J Shelton Foth Infrastructure & Environment West Allis WI
Joe Shepley Usalco Baltimore MD
Todd Sheridan Northern Moraine WRD Island Lake IL
Todd Shoemaker Wenck Associates, Inc. Maple Plain MN
Thomas Sigmund NEW Water Green Bay WI
Chris Skehan ADS LLC Chicago IL
Stefan Skorpinski Johnsonville Sausage Sheboygan Falls WI
Dan Slagle Total Energy Systems Eden Prairie MN
Joseph Slevnik City of Naperville Naperville IL
Raymond Smith Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Scott Smrekar Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Sean Snyder Unison Solutions, Inc. Dubuque IA
Jay Sockness Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Michelle Sockness Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Jenny Soltys Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Chad Sparks Midland GIS Solutions Maryville MO
George Sprouse Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Bob Stark City of Red Wing Red Wing MN
Emily Steinweg SEH St. Paul MN
Tim Stockman Foth Infrastructure Lake Elmo MN
Michelle Stockness Barr Engineering Co. Minneapolis MN
Danielle Stoll Unison Solutions, Inc. Dubuque IA
Mark Stone HR Green, Inc. Cedar Rapids IA
Leslee Storlie Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Jackie Strait HR Green, Inc. Cedar Rapids IA
Matt Streicher Glenbard WWA Glen Ellyn IL
Alison Sumption HR Green, Inc. Cedar Rapids IA
Jennifer Svennes Nero Engineering Cottage Grove MN
Kaitlin Swanson SEH St. Paul MN
Kris Swanson Bolton & Menk, Inc. Mankato MN
Robert Swirsky Downers Grove SD Downers Grove IL
Nancy Sykes Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Menachem Tabanpour CNP Kenosha WI
Tim Tack LAI, Ltd Tolling Meadows Il
Zeinab Takbiri U of M – Twin Cities Minneapolis MN
Jaime Thompson Fox Metro WRD Oswego IL
Leisa Thompson Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Randy Thorson Minnesota PCA St. Paul MN
Nisha Thuruthy EMA Inc St. Paul MN
Chris Tippery Symbiont Mequon WI
Stephen Todey U of M – Twin Cities Minneapolis MN
Abigail Tomasek U of M – Twin Cities Minneapolis MN
Glenn Tranowski Strand Associates, Inc. Madison WI
Beth Trifiletti Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Ed Trifiletti Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Michelle Trom Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Scott Trotter Trotter and Associates St. Charles IL
Dick Tubesing Sambatek Minnetonka MN
Lana Tullis Burns & McDonnell Bloomington MN
Amy Underwood Walter E Deuchler Aurora IL
Larry Van Hout Widseth Smith Nolting Alexandria MN
Bryan Viitala Boerger, LLC Chanhassen MN
Michael Villari Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Sudhakar Viswanathan Veolia Cary NC
Beth Vogt Fox River WRD South Elgin IL
Christine Voigt Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Josh Voigt Electric Pump New Prague MN
Drew Vollbrecht Boerger, LLC Chanhassen MN
Lisa Vollbrecht City of St. Cloud St. Cloud MN
Bill Vose Treatment Resources, Inc. Minneapolis MN
Harold Voth Brown and Caldwell St. Paul MN
Roberta Wagner VAG USA Cranberry Township PA
David Wallen City of St. Cloud St. Cloud MN
Joe Ward Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Jean Warp City Of Marshfield Marshfield WI
Sam Warp Jr. City Of Marshfield Marshfield WI
Tim Wedin Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Chet Welle City of Rochester Rochester MN
Elynn Welle City of Rochester Rochester MN
Allison Wheeler Arcadis Minneapolis MN
Andrew Wiatros Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Randy Wilcox WaterSolve, LLC Caledonia MI
Eric Wilgenbusch Unison Solutions Dubuque IA
Anne Wilkinson U of M – Twin Cities Minneapolis MN
Tom Wilson   BARRINGTON IL
Randy Wirtz Strand Associates, Inc. Madison WI
Derek Wold Baxter and Woodman Crystal Lake IL
Brendan Wolohan SEH St. Paul MN
Dana Woodall Shelter Works St. Louis MO
Sydnee Woods Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Adam Worley Worley Marketing Group Deephaven MN
Girma Yismaw Metropolitan Council St. Paul MN
Bob Zimmerman City of Moorhead WWTF Moorhead MN
Nate Zwonitzer Capitol Region WD St. Paul MN

Mission Statement

To provide a Water Environment Federation (WEF) organization (Illinois, Minnesota, Wisconsin) offering multiple opportunities for the exchange of water quality knowledge and experiences among its members and the public and to foster a greater awareness of water quality achievements and challenges.

X